Multi Ch. Piatoi Polozovich de Xanishka

 
 
 
2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
 
 
 
19-09-2021 : Noorderwijk (Herentals)/B - CAC Belgian Borzoi Special 2021
Judge : Mrs. van Veen-Keur Roel/NL
 
 

CBB-BBC Winners 2021
Best in Show Ch. Nasya of Russian Dreams - Res. Best in Show Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina
 

37 Borzois entered ( Males : 14 / Females : 23 )
 
Males (13/14)
 
Junior Class (4/4)
EX 1 JBOB
Tehau de la Legion d'Antis
DOB : 28-07-2020   LOSH : 1314149
(Quentin Hussard du Grand Serail x Mamouchka Tsarine Wolfskaïa)
Br. : Dupont Alain - O.: Kozyreva Natalia
EX 2  Estet Classic Hakkon at Wyehawk
DOB : 27-04-2020   EST : 02707/20
(Ch. Estet Classic Izbor x Ch. Estet Classic Vsemila)
Br. : Gorbatsjova Olga - O.: Habig Christofer
EX 3  Timur van de Marloe
DOB : 22-06-2020   
(Russkiy Azart Idealist Obsession Coronado x Happy Honeymoon Polot)
Br.&O.: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen
EX 4  Tarás van de Marloe
DOB : 22-06-2020   
(Russkiy Azart Idealist Obsession Coronado x Happy Honeymoon Polot)
Br.&O.: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen
 
Intermediate Class (2/2)
EX 1 Best Head Male
Sukascha of Russian Dreams
DOB : 21-11-2019   LOSH : 1302707
(Ch. Korsakov Radost Power of Love Menigma x Ch. Noriana of Russian Dreams)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca / Heylen Line
EX 2  Dvorets Borzogo Fusik
DOB : 16-02-2020   NHSB : 3189540
(Kataboliw Henrik x Kataboliw Ebony and Ivory)
Br. : Steenvoorden Wela - O.: Toffoletto Daniël
 
Open Class (3/4)
EX 1 RCAC
Dvorets-Borzogo Druzhko
DOB : 28-04-2017   NHSB : 3080903
(Kataboliw Beryll x Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka)
Br. : Steenvoorden Wela - O.: Van Os Arnoud
EX 2  Pushkin du Cot-Regnier
DOB : 29-01-2019   LOF : 17537/0
(Ch. Mosseiev du Cot-Regnier x Jarkaia du Cot-Regnier)
Br. : Laurent-Faure Danielle - O.: Toussaint Sylvie
EX 3  Kataboliw Fritz
DOB : 14-02-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18961
(Basnjan Knight Errand x Andora Karmazynowy Galop)
Br. : Nickelsen Dr. Kay & Tanja - O.: Smit Anneke
abs  Russkiy Azart Lotus the King of Diamonds
DOB : 14-09-2017   ROI : 17/171284
(Ch. Russkiy Azart Cerarus Valiant Invictus x Russkiy Azart Yalmea Rajna Liberty)
Br. : Lazareva Maria - O.: van Wijnsberge-Geerlings Marianne
 
 
Breeding Class (2/2)
EX 1 CAC Best Male - BOB Best in Show
Ch. Nasya of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155006
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 2  Sergeiko du Pré du Château
DOB : 18-04-2019   LOSH : 1289423
(Ch. Zabava Znaty Dimitriy x Nastassia du Pré du Château)
Br.&O.: Sauveur Valérie
 
Champion Class (1/1)
EX 1  Ch. Chyerdak Perfect Boyfriend
DOB : 28-10-2016   LOSH : 1188781
(Ch. Velikij Pravda x Ch. Chyerdak Kamaera)
Br. : Soete Deborah - O.: Soete Deborah / Miccolis E.
 
Veteran Class (1/1)
EX 1  Ch. Aston-Martin Karmazynowy Galop
DOB : 03-07-2013   PKR.X : 8456
(Tylko Ten Polot x Manon Lescaut Stepowy Goniec)
Br. : Dudzik Miroslawa - O.: Smit Anneke
Females (21/23)
 
Minor Puppy Class (2/2)
VP 1 Best Minor Puppy
Pagranitsjniki Eemii
DOB : 17-05-2021   NHSB : 3237258
(Gavar iz mira älf x Jalinka Zarownik)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
VP 2  Pagranitsjniki El'tsa
DOB : 17-05-2021   NHSB : 3237259
(Gavar iz mira älf x Jalinka Zarownik)
Br.&O.: Tuip Marij
 
Junior Class (1/1)
EX 1  Tishka van de Marloe
DOB : 25-08-2020   
(Russkiy Azart Idealist Obsession Coronado x Quenchi van de Marloe)
Br. : van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen - O.: Kozyreva Natalia
 
Intermediate Class (3/3)
EX 1 RCAC
Siena of Russian Dreams
DOB : 21-11-2019   LOSH : 1302712
(Ch. Korsakov Radost Power of Love Menigma x Ch. Noriana of Russian Dreams)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Verstraete Annelien
EX 2  Dvorets Borzogo Fadroeska
DOB : 16-02-2020   NHSB : 3189545
(Kataboliw Henrik x Kataboliw Ebony and Ivory)
Br.&O.: Steenvoorden Wela
VG 3  Dvorets Borzogo Feia
DOB : 16-02-2020   NHSB : 3189544
(Kataboliw Henrik x Kataboliw Ebony and Ivory)
Br. : Steenvoorden Wela - O.: Delodder Katia
 
Open Class (7/7)
EX 1  Nadenka of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155009
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br. : Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca - O.: Heylen Bert
EX 2  Happy Honeymoon Polot
DOB : 28-08-2017   PKR.X : 10479
(Cavallierik Daila Lama x Alpina Karmazynowy Galop)
Br. : Misterka-Kluska Wieslawa - O.: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen
EX 3  Olya Tsarina Wolfskaïa
DOB : 19-12-2018   LOF : 17549
(I Am So Crazy in the Name of Love x Blackrose Tipping Point)
Br. : Vuylsteke Anne - O.: M. Van Besien Hugues
EX 4  Rasswet's Gwendolyn
DOB : 24-04-2017   VDH/DWZB B : 18992
(Raskor Kalinow x Rasswet's Estelle)
Br. : Wille Marion - O.: M. Van Besien Hugues
VG  Dvorets Borzogo Elena
DOB : 15-08-2019   NHSB : 3168325
(Russkiy Azart Lotus The King of Diamonds x Dvorets Borzogo Cyzarina)
Br. : Steenvoorden Wela - O.: De Bonte Gert
VG  Lynx White Lightning
DOB : 12-03-2019   SE : 23752/2019
(Borscana Nimbostratus x Ch. Lynx Seraja Morosova)
Br. : Johnsson Elisabet - O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
VG  Jolanda von St. Petersburg
DOB : 19-07-2019   LOSH : 9200650
(Indjuk von St. Petersburg x Burya Baranowskij)
Br. : Kristandt Gabi - O.: Fortemps Michel
 
Breeding Class (3/4)
EX 1  Skyluna of Russian Dreams
DOB : 21-11-2019   LOSH : 1302709
(Ch. Korsakov Radost Power of Love Menigma x Ch. Noriana of Russian Dreams)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 2  Dvorets-Borzogo Dobrava
DOB : 28-04-2017   NHSB : 3080905
(Kataboliw Beryll x Dvorets-Borzogo Babochka)
Br.&O.: Steenvoorden Wela
EX 3  Qiana van de Marloe
DOB : 21-02-2017   LOSH : 1273380
(Basnjan Knight Errand x Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha)
Br.&O.: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen
abs  Petrushka du Pré du Château
DOB : 10-07-2016   LOSH : 1179400
(Basnjan Karamazov x Marishka-Guiryelevna du Pré du Château)
Br.&O.: Sauveur Valérie
 
 
Champion Class (3/3)
EX 1 CAC
Ch. Nirina of Russian Dreams
DOB : 04-12-2014   LOSH : 1155008
(Ch. Borzowski's Phenomenon x Ch. Russian Pearl Sokolow)
Br.&O.: Van Hoof-Bekers Eddy & Bianca
EX 2  Ch. Opaal van de Marloe
DOB : 04-06-2015   NHSB Imp. : (BE) 3056582
(Kataboliw Amur x Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha)
Br. : van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen - O.: Smit Anneke
EX 3  Ch. Fonezel Filissa Suprim
DOB : 12-05-2017   RKF : 4853829
(Ch. Solovyev Triumph x Fonezel Vivat Udacha)
Br. : Bleze Elena - O.: De Winter Eddy
 
Veteran Class (2/3)
EX 1 Best Head Female Best Female - BOS Res.Best in Show
Ch. Aiyana von Alshamina
DOB : 14-03-2013   NHSB : 2935129
(Ch. Velikij Oleg x Ch. Rose of Heaven Sokolow)
Br. : Koschwitz Nadja - O.: Alberda Frans
EX 2  Ch. Dvorets-Borzogo Basha
DOB : 21-08-2012   NHSB : 2894430
(Ch. Mikolai aus dem Zarenreich x Ischyma Milayka Miloslava)
Br. : Steenvoorden Wela - O.: van der Meijden-Duffhues Ellen
abs  Troykaia Polozovich Gatchina
DOB : 31-10-2007   LOSH : 1031706
(Ch. Ulanov Troykaia Polozovich de Xanishka x Ch. Basha Wolfskaïa)
Br.&O.: Jans Veronique
 
   
 
EX : Excellent
VG : Very Good
VP : Very Promising
 
 
 
 
 
 
back to top